Country Date
Name
15.02 - 17.02.1854
Sinop (09 – 11.02), Trebizond (13 – 14.02)
11.01 - 11.01.1854
Sinop (06 – 08.01), Trebizond (10.01), Sinop (13 – 17.01)
11.02 - 17.02.1854
08.01 - 12.01.1854
Sinop (06.01, 14 – 17.01)
08.01 - 12.01.1854
Sinop (06.01), Sinop (14 – 17.01)
11.01 - 11.01.1854
Sinop (06 – 7.01), Trebizond (10.01), Sinop (13 – 17.01)
00.00 - 00.00.1854
Redut-Kale, Sochi, area Gelendzhik, Novorossiysk, Theodosius, area Sevastopol, Anapa, area Kerch.
08.01 - 12.01.1854
Sinop (06.01, 14 – 17.01)
00.00 - 00.00.1854
Sinop,Trebizond.
11.01 - 11.01.1854
Sinop (06 – 08.01), Trebizond (10.01), Sinop (13 – 17.01)
00.02 - 00.02.1854
08.01 - 12.01.1854
Sinop (06.01, 14 – 17.01)
00.01 - 00.02.1854
Sinop (06.01), Trebizond, Fort of St. Nicholas.
00.01 - 00.01.1854
Sinop (06.01), Trebizond, Fort of St. Nicholas, Sinop.
00.01 - 00.02.1854
Sinop (06.01), Trebizond, Fort of St. Nicholas, Sinop.
00.02 - 00.02.1854
11.01 - 11.01.1854
Sinop (06 – 08.01), Trebizond (10.01), Sinop (13 – 17.01)
03.01 - 00.02.1854
Sinop (06.01), Trebizond, Fort of St. Nicholas, Sinop.
11.01 - 11.01.1854
Sinop (06 – 08.01), Trebizond (10.01), Sinop (13 – 17.01)
00.02 - 00.02.1854
00.03 - 00.03.1854
Redut-Kale, area Gelendzhik (16.03), Novorossiysk, Theodosius, area Sevastopol, Anapa, area Kerch.
08.01 - 12.01.1854
Sinop (06.01), Sinop (14 – 17.01)
08.01 - 12.01.1854
Sinop (06.01, 14 – 17.01)
08.01 - 12.01.1854
Sinop (06 – 17.01)
11.01 - 11.01.1854
Sinop (06 – 07.01), Trebizond (10.01), Sinop (13 – 17.01)
00.02 - 00.02.1854
00.11 - 00.12.1918
Novorossiysk, Poti.
28.12 - 28.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11 – 04.12), Odessa (05 – 15.12), Sevastopol (16 – 27.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
00.11 - 00.12.1918
Novorossiysk, Poti.
00.11 - 00.12.1918
D67
Novorossiysk, Poti, Sevastopol.
00.11 - 00.12.1918
D79
Novorossiysk, Poti.
14.01 - 19.01.1919
Novorossiysk (20.01 – 22.01)
23.01 - 25.01.1919
00.04 - 00.04.1919
Odessa (00.04), Sevastopol (24 – 27.04), Theodosius (26.04)
15.07 - 15.07.1919
Novorossiysk (29.05 – 06.06), Yalta (01.07)
11.10 - 11.10.1919
Novorossiysk (12 – 13.10), Sevastopol (14 – 15.10)
23.12 - 23.12.1919
26.08 - 26.08.1919
D16
18.04 - 18.04.1919
Novorossiysk (29.03 – 16.04)
23.12 - 31.12.1919
00.00 - 00.00.1919
Sevastopol (04 – 07.09)
00.01 - 00.02.1919
00.04 - 18.04.1919
00.08 - 00.08.1919
00.12 - 00.12.1919
28.02 - 31.12.1919
Sevastopol (21.02, 07 – 11.04, 28,04), Novorossiysk (29.04), Tendra (01.05), Odessa (31.08)
27.03 - 28.03.1919
Trebizond (29 – 30.03), Samsun (30 – 31.03)
00.05 - 00.05.1919
BB39
00.00 - 00.00.1919
CA04
Odessa, Sevastopol, Theodosius, Yalta, Novorossiysk, Трапезун, Samsun.
00.05 - 00.05.1919
DD82
00.00 - 00.00.1919
DD155
Varna, Odessa, Sevastopol, Novorossiysk, Trebizond, Samsun.
00.00 - 00.00.1919
DD154
Varna.
00.07 - 00.07.1919
DD147
Novorossiysk, Sevastopol, Trebizond.
21.04 - 01.05.1919
SP131
Constanta (09 – 14.03), Varna (03 – 06.04), Novorossiysk.
22.09 - 24.09.1919
DD151
Odessa (19 – 21.09, 25.09 – 11.10)
00.07 - 00.07.1919
06.05 - 07.05.1920
Sochi (18 – 23.04), Sevastopol (24.04), Gagra (07 – 08.05)
09.05 - 12.05.1920
14.06 - 17.06.1920
22.04 - 23.04.1920
Sochi (20.04), Theodosius (20.04), Sochi (21.04), Gagra (21.04), Poti (22.04)
08.06 - 27.07.1920
Sochi (01.05), Sevastopol (03 – 07.06)
12.04 - 20.04.1920
06
06.05 - 09.05.1920
06
12.05 - 08.06.1920
09
12.04 - 20.04.1920
07
06.05 - 09.05.1920
07
11.05 - 09.06.1920
09
28.06 - 09.07.1920
06.05 - 20.05.1920
05
Shile (04.05), Trebizond (00.06), Samsun (00.06), Shile (16.06)
24.06 - 00.07.1920
00.05 - 00.06.1920
Samsun (00.04 – 19.04), Sochi (20 – 23.04), Gagra (25.04), Yalta (26.04), Sochi (02 – 04.05), Gagra (07 –
12.05)
00.02 - 00.02.1920
Theodosius (19.01 – 04.02), Novorossiysk (05.02), Novorossiysk (00.02 – 03.03), Theodosius (05 – 06.03),
Novorossiysk (06 – 11.03), Theodosius (11 – 12.03)
26.04 - 29.04.1920
Sevastopol (30.04 – 01.05), Adler (02 – 03.05)
03.05 - 11.05.1920
Gagra (12 – 13.05)
14.05 - 17.05.1920
Gagra (17 – 27.05)
27.05 - 04.06.1920
21.11 - 22.12.1920
Poti (22 – 25.11), Poti (29.11 – 05.12), Poti (09 – 13.12)
27.11 - 29.12.1920
Poti (29.11 – 05.12)
05.12 - 05.12.1920
Poti (09 – 13.12)
13.12 - 14.12.1920
01.01 - 00.01.1920
Novorossiysk (06.03 – 00.03)
01.05 - 08.05.1920
Odessa (03 – 08.02, 11 – 12.02), Sevastopol (13.02), Theodosius (02.03), Sochi (18.04)
25.02 - 00.03.1920
Poti (00.03 – 00.03)
00.03 - 00.04.1920
Sukhum-Kale (00.04), Sochi (00.04)
00.04 - 17.04.1920
Sochi (18.04, 19.04, 20.04), Gagra (00.04)
29.04 - 02.05.1920
Sochi (02 – 06.05), Gagra (06 – 8.05)
09.05 - 12.05.1920
21.05 - 01.06.1920
Samsun (19 – 20.05), Poti (01.06), Sukhum-Kale (00.06), Gagra (00.06)
16.06 - 01.06.1920
01.01 - 26.02.1920
22.10 - 13.11.1920
Trebizond (13 – 14.11)
00.04 - 00.04.1920
00.07 - 00.07.1920
Yalta (00.07 – 02.08), Sevastopol (02.08)
00.11 - 27.11.1920
Poti (29.11)
05.12 - 09.12.1920
Poti (09.12)
22.10 - 22.10.1920
11.04 - 20.04.1920
D55
Sochi (20.04), Gagra (20.04), Sochi (21.04 24 – 25.04), Gagra (25.04)
09.04 - 14.04.1920
D53
Poti (14.04), Sochi (18.04)
19.04 - 20.04.1920
D53
05.05 - 09.05.1920
D53
08.03 - 12.03.1920
Trebizond (13.03 – 04.04)
05.04 - 07.04.1920
Poti (07 – 10.04)
10.04 - 16.04.1920
Sochi (20.04, 21.04, 22.04, 23 – 25.04), Gagra (25.04)
26.04 - 02.05.1920
Sochi (02 – 05.05), Gagra (06 – 07.05)
08.05 - 08.05.1920
00.11 - 11.11.1920
Trebizond (13 – 14.11)
24.04 - 24.04.1920
Sochi (17 – 19.04), Tuapse (20.04), Theodosius (21.04, 22.04), Sochi (23.04)
30.06 - 30.06.1920
00.02 - 26.02.1920
05.05 - 09.05.1920
D02
28.06 - 09.07.1920
D02
05.05 - 09.05.1920
D14
28.06 - 09.07.1920
D14
01.01 - 02.02.1920
Novorossiysk (06 – 23.03)
00.05 - 00.05.1920
CA-04
00.06 - 00.07.1920
DD212
Novorossiysk (28.02 – 27.03), Sevastopol (01 – 06.06, 07.06), Varna (00.06), Constanta (00.06),
Sevastopol (14 – 15.11), Yalta (15.11), Samsun (00.11)
00.11 - 00.12.1920
DD212
00.06 - 00.06.1920
DD214
Trebizond, Samsun, Burgas, Sevastopol (14 – 15.11)
06.07 - 06.07.1920
DD217
Samsun (16.06), Sevastopol (00.06), Constanta (00.06 – 00.07), Samsun (07.07)
00.08 - 00.11.1920
DD217
Constanta (00.08), Odessa, Trebizond, Samsun, Севастопроль (00.09 - 01.10), Constanta (19.10), Sevastopol
(14 – 15.11), Yalta (15.11)
00.11 - 00.12.1920
DD217
Novorossiysk, Trebizond.
00.10 - 00.12.1920
DD239
Samsun, Trebizond, Poti, Burgas, Sulina, Sevastopol (14 – 15.11), Yalta (15.11)
17.06 - 17.06.1920
DD213
Samsun (04 – 10.07)
03.05 - 03.05.1920
DD155
00.00 - 00.00.1920
DD147
Trebizond, Samsun.
00.00 - 00.00.1920
PY3
Sevastopol, Yalta, Theodosius, Novorossiysk, Samsun, Trebizond, Constanta, Varna, Odessa.
09.05 - 09.05.1920
00.00 - 00.00.1920
00.12 - 00.12.1920
00.12 - 00.12.1920
SL
00.00 - 00.00.1920
HV
00.00 - 00.00.1920
Trebizond.
00.03 - 00.03.1920
Poti (00.03), Novorossiysk (21 – 28.04), Poti (09.05)
00.00 - 00.00.1921
DD217
Samsun, Sevastopol, Constanta.
00.00 - 00.00.1921
DD212
Varna, Constanta, Sevastopol, Odessa, Trebizond, Samsun.
00.00 - 00.00.1921
DD239
Samsun (00.07), Trebizond, Constanta.
00.09 - 00.09.1921
DD233
Novorossiysk, Samsun.
00.09 - 00.09.1921
DD213
20.02 - 23.02.1921
18.03 - 18.03.1921
Poti.
00.00 - 00.00.1921
SК
Poti.
00.00 - 00.00.1921
SL
Poti.
00.00 - 00.00.1921
Zonguldak, Poti.
00.00 - 00.00.1921
Poti.
00.00 - 00.00.1921
Poti.
00.02 - 00.02.1921
Poti.
00.02 - 12.03.1921
18.03 - 18.03.1921
09.02 - 12.02.1922
DD234
Novorossiysk (19 – 29.01), Theodosius (29.01 – 02.02), Novorossiysk (02 – 06.02, 06 – 08.02)
00.06 - 00.06.1922
DD233
Yalta, Sevastopol, Odessa, Constanta.
00.00 - 00.00.1923
DD218
Odessa, Varna, Constanta, Samsun.
25.04 - 28.04.1996
LSD46
05.03 - 07.03.1997
F577
Novorossiysk (08 – 10.03), Constanta (12 – 15.03)
04.10 - 05.10.1997
F452
Poti (01 – 04.10)
19.05 - 21.05.1998
A74
Constanta (09 – 11.05), Odessa (13 – 14.05), Novorossiysk (16 – 17.05), Poti (21 – 22.05), Varna (05 – 07.05)
06.07 - 10.07.1998
D642
10.09 - 11.09.1998
AFG3
07.09 - 11.09.2000
D602
Sevastopol (19 - 21.08), Novorossiysk (01 – 05.09)
30.07 - 02.08.2001
F567
Constanta (16 – 20.07)
11.10 - 14.10.2004
F794
Novorossiysk (16 - 20.10), Constanta (02 - 27.10)
31.10 - 03.11.2005
F795
Novorossiysk (18 - 21.10), Sevastopol (26 - 29.10)
16.04 - 19.04.2007
F797
30.04 - 02.05.2007
DDG68
03.09 - 06.09.2007
DDG75
14.05 - 18.05.2008
FFG32
23.07 - 26.07.2008
F462
24.08 - 26.08.2008
DDG74
24.08 - 26.08.2008
WMEC901
08.10 - 10.10.2008
DDG87
22.11 - 24.11.2008
DDG52
31.04 - 03.04.2009
FFG42
26.06 - 29.06.2009
D642
14.07 - 17.07.2009
DDG55
01.03 - 04.03.2010
FFG32
16.04 - 19.04.2010
FFG32
08.07 - 11.07.2010
D643
29.11 - 02.12.2010
DDG66
09.06 - 12.06.2011
CG68
20.06 - 23.06.2011
CG61
10.08 - 13.08.2013
DDG84
Sevastopol (06.08 – 09.08)
05.09 - 09.09.2013
M1061
Sevastopol (29.08 – 02.09), Trabzon (11 – 12.09)
05.09 - 09.09.2013
A512
Sevastopol (29.08 – 02.09), Trabzon (11 – 12.09)
05.11 - 08.11.2013
LCC20
Burgas (05 – 08.11), Constanta (15 – 19.11)
25.04 - 27.04.2014
A759
Constanta (12 – 14.04)
28.06 - 02.07.2014
A759
Varna (24 – 26.06)
08.07 - 12.07.2014
F711
18.07 - 21.07.2014
F711
18.08 - 20.08.2014
CG72
Constanta (11 – 14.08, 15.08, 22 – 23.08)
26.08 - 30.08.2014
A759
Constanta (17 – 19.08)
06.09 - 08.09.2014
F796
Trabzon (09.09, 16 – 19.09)
26.09 - 30.09.2014
A759
14.10 - 18.10.2014
LCC20
Constanta (20 – 23.10), Burgas (24 – 27.10)
28.06 - 30.06.2015
DDG58
30.06 - 03.07.2015
A759
20.10 - 23.10.2015
DDG78
Odessa (09 – 11.10)
12.10 - 15.10.2016
LCC20
Constanta (17 – 20.10)
23.11 - 26.12.2017
F714
Odessa (30.11 – 03.12), Constanta (05 – 08.12)
17.03 - 20.03.2018
LSD51
23.08 - 26.08.2018
A5311
Constanta (13 – 16.08)
17.03 - 20.03.2018
DDG64
Constanta (14 – 18.08)
02.11 - 05.11.2018
M34
Burgas (09 – 13.11, 15 – 17.11)
02.11 - 05.11.2018
A513
Burgas (09 – 13.11, 15 – 17.11)
29.12 - 31.12.2018
H87
Constanta (14 – 18.08)
21.01 - 25.01.2019
DDG75