Страна Дата
Наименование корабля
00.03 - 00.03.1854
Батум, Редут-Кале, Сочи, р-он Геленджика, Феодосия, р-он Севастополя, Анапа, р-он Керчи.
30.04 - 30.04.1854
Каварна (26.03 – 16.04), р-он Одесса (17 – 22.04), Одесса (22.04), р-он Одессы (22 – 26.04), р-он
Новороссийска (28.04), Геленджик (28 – 30.04), Геленджик (30.04)
30.04 - 30.04.1854
Каварна, Варна, Балчик (00.04), р-он Новороссийска (28.04), Геленджик (28 – 30.04, 30.04), Каварна
(28.05), Камышовая бухта (00.09), Кача (29.09, 00.10 – 17.10), рейд Севастополя (17.10), Кача.
00.03 - 00.03.1854
Батум, Редут-Кале, р-он Геленжика (16.03), Феодосия, р-он Севастополя, Анапа, р-он Керчи.
08.01 - 08.01.1855
р-н Керчи (17 – 19.01), Суджак-Кале (20.01), р-он Феодосии (22.01), Керчь (18.02), Анапа (20 – 24.02),
Суджак-Кале (11 – 13.03), Камышовая бухта (05 – 22.05), Феодосия (23.05), Керченский пролив (26.05 –
14.06), Балаклава (00 – 21.09), Евпатория (22 – 23.09), Казачья бухта (23.09 – 07.10), р-он Одессы (11 –
14.10), Кинбурн (17 – 19.10), Казачья бухта (02.11 – 00.11)
08.01 - 08.01.1855
р-он Керчи (19.01), р-он Феодосии (22.01), Анапа (23.01), Камышовая бухта (00.02 – 00.03), р-он Еникале
(17.04), р-он Севастополя (19 – 20.04), Камышовая бухта (21.04), р-он Севастополя (22 – 23.04), Камышовая
бухта (23.04 – 03.05), Феодосия (03.05), Камышовая бухта (05 – 22.05), Керченский пролив (24.05 – 13.06),
р-он Севастополя (13 – 17.06), Камышовая бухта (18.06 – 21.07), Керчь (21 – 28.07), Камышовая бухта
(28.07 – 17.09)
00.11 - 00.12.1918
Поти, Батум.
00.11 - 00.12.1918
Поти, Батум.
00.11 - 00.12.1918
D67
Поти, Батум, Севастополь.
00.11 - 00.12.1918
D79
Поти, Батум.
20.01 - 22.01.1919
Батум (14.01 – 19.01), Батум (23.01 – 25.01)
12.04 - 12.04.1919
Ялта (09 – 11.04)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
Севастополь (28.04)
22.04 - 22.04.1919
Севастополь (21.04), Феодосия (29.04, 02 – 05.05)
29.05 - 06.06.1919
Ялта (01.07), Батум (15.07)
12.10 - 13.10.1919
Батум (11.10), Севастополь (14 – 15.10)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
Севастополь (28.04), район Феодосии (05.05 – 20.06)
17.04 - 18.04.1919
Одесса (05 – 09.04), Царьград (09 – 11.04), Ялта (12 – 16.04)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
Феодосия (18 – 19.04), Севастополь (28.04), Керчь (30.04)
05.06 - 06.06.1919
02.11 - 05.11.1919
Феодосия (20 – 23.10), Севастополь (23 – 26.10), Одесса (27 – 28.10), Севастополь (29.10 – 01.11), Ялта
(01.11)
18.10 - 24.11.1919
Севастополь (05 – 12.11), Ялта (12 – 13.11), Севастополь (21 – 23.11)
21.11 - 00.12.1919
Одесса (00.12)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
Севастополь (00.03, 04 – 05.04), Ялта (06.04), Севастополь (06 – 11.04, 14 – 28.04), Севастополь (30.04 –
02.05), Феодосия (02.05)
28.03 - 07.04.1919
Одесса (00.01 – 12.02), Севастополь (13.02), Ялта (08 – 11.04)
11.04 - 11.04.1919
Севастополь (28.04)
29.04 - 21.05.1919
14.10 - 07.11.1919
Одесса (00.12)
13.04 - 13.04.1919
G83
Севастополь (28.04)
00.03 - 00.03.1919
13.04 - 13.04.1919
Ялта (06 – 11.04), Ялта (14.04), Одесса (15.04), Севастополь (23 – 28.04)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
12.05 - 12.05.1919
Феодосия (25.05), Севастополь (00.06)
28.03 - 28.03.1919
H67
Одесса (23.01 – 01.02), Одесса (07 – 10.04), Севастополь (17 – 18.04), Феодосия (18 – 19.04)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
H67
Севастополь (28.04), Севастополь (30.04)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
G36
Ялта (06 – 11.04), Севастополь (23 – 28.04)
15.08 - 15.08.1919
D06
29.03 - 16.04.1919
Батум (18.04)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
Ялта (06 – 11.04), Севастополь (28.04), Керчь (21.05), Севастополь (15.09)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
Севастополь (21.02, 07 – 11.04, 28,04), Тендра (01.05), Одесса (31.08), Батум (28 – 31.12)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
Севастополь (28.04)
12.04 - 12.04.1919
Севастополь (15.01, 02.02, 00.03 – 02.04), Одесса (03 – 06.04)
29.04 - 29.04.1919
Севастополь (28.02 – 01.03, 21 – 28.04)
00.00 - 00.00.1919
CA04
Одесса, Севастополь, Феодосия, Ялта, Батум, Трапезунд, Самсун.
00.00 - 00.00.1919
C6
Одесса, Севастополь.
00.00 - 00.00.1919
CL19
Феодосия, Ялта.
00.07 - 00.12.1919
DD155
Варна, Одесса, Севастополь, Батум, Трапезунд, Самсун.
00.07 - 00.07.1919
DD147
Батум, Севастополь, Трапезунд.
00.07 - 00.12.1919
DD125
Севастополь.
00.02 - 00.05.1919
SP-131
Констанца(09 – 14.03), Варна (03 – 06.04), Батум (21.04 – 01.05)
00.00 - 00.06.1919
SP-771
Одесса, Самсун (00 – 00.03)
02.01 - 02.01.1920
Севастополь (19.01 – 20.02, 02.03, 04.03)
11.03 - 11.03.1920
21.01 - 23.01.1920
Феодосия (24 – 25.01), Ялта (25.01), Севастополь (25 – 26.01), Одесса (27 – 28.01)
27.02 - 02.03.1920
Одесса (08.02), Феодосия (03 – 05.03)
06.03 - 09.03.1920
15.03 - 26.03.1920
Феодосия (27 – 29.03)
15.01 - 03.03.1920
Феодосия (04 – 06.02, 03 – 04.03)
05.03 - 07.03.1920
25.03 - 27.03.1920
Феодосия (27 – 29.03, 10.04), Керчь (11 – 14.04), Феодосия (20.04), Ялта (22.04)
05.02 - 05.02.1920
Феодосия (19.01 – 04.02), Батум (00.02)
00.02 - 33.03.1920
Феодосия (05 – 06.03)
06.03 - 11.03.1920
Феодосия (11 – 12.03)
06.03 - 00.03.1920
Батум (01.01 – 00.01)
23.03 - 26.03.1920
Феодосия (14 – 16.03), Феодосия (27 – 29.03), Туапсе (04 – 07.04), Поти (09.04), Сочи (18 – 23.04), Феодосия
(00.04), Ялта (00.04), Севастополь (14.05)
00.03 - 25.03.1920
Керчь (11 – 18.04), Ялта (22.04), Керчь (27.04), Феодосия (01.05)
10.01 - 01.02.1920
23.03 - 26.03.1920
D53
31.01 - 01.02.1920
D79
01.02 - 02.02.1920
23.03 - 26.03.1920
Феодосия (27.03), Ялта (28.03)
00.01 - 00.02.1920
04.02 - 04.02.1920
06.03 - 06.03.1920
Туапсе (07.03), Сочи (07.03)
07.03 - 18.03.1920
Геленджик (18 – 19.03)
20.03 - 26.03.1920
Феодосия (27.03 – 05.04)
00.01 - 00.01.1920
G36
00.03 - 26.03.1920
Феодосия (27.03)
19.03 - 19.03.1920
D06
Ялта (00.03), Феодосия (19.03)
20.03 - 27.03.1920
D06
Феодосия (27.03), Керчь (26.04), Феодосия (26.04), Керчь (27.04), Севастополь (30.05), Очаков (30.05),
Севастополь (01 – 05.06), Феодосия (05 – 07.06), Керчь (07.06)
01.02 - 03.02.1920
Феодосия (03.02), Ялта (03.02), Феодосия (04.02 – 02.03), Ялта (02.03), Феодосия (02 – 25.03)
25.03 - 26.03.1920
Феодосия (27 – 29.03), Ялта (29.03)
06.03 - 23.03.1920
Батум (01.01 - 02.02)
23.03 - 27.03.1920
CL19
Феодосия, Ялта.
28.02 - 27.03.1920
DD212
Севастополь (01 – 06.06, 07.06), Варна (00.06), Констанца (00.06), Батум (00.06 – 00.07), Севастополь
(14 – 15.11), Ялта (15.11), Самсун (00.11), Батум (00.11 – 00.12)
00.00 - 00.00.1920
DD208
Одесса, Севастополь (00.09), Феодосия.
00.11 - 00.12.1920
DD217
Батум, Трапезунд.
10.01 - 10.01.1920
DD151
Одесса (31.01 – 11.02), Варна (12.02)
00.06 - 00.07.1920
DD211
00.00 - 00.00.1920
PY3
Севастополь, Ялта, Феодосия, Самсун, Трабзон, Батум, Констанца, Варна, Одесса.
23.03 - 27.03.1920
23.03 - 27.03.1920
28.02 - 00.03.1920
Одесса (09 – 12.02)
23.03 - 27.03.1920
27.03 - 27.03.1920
AG
27.03 - 27.03.1920
RX
27.03 - 27.03.1920
Феодосия (28.03), Туапсе (03.04)
21.04 - 28.04.1920
Поти (00.03), Батум (00.03), Поти (09.05)
28.02 - 28.02.1920
23.03 - 23.03.1920
00.09 - 00.09.1921
DD233
Батум, Самсун.
00.09 - 00.09.1921
DD244
Одесса, Геленджик, Феодосия.
19.01 - 29.01.1922
DD234
Феодосия (29.01 – 02.02)
02.02 - 06.02.1922
DD234
06.02 - 08.02.1922
DD234
Батум (09 – 12.02)
29.06 - 00.12.1922
DD221
00.06 - 00.07.1922 *
DD234
Ялта, Севастополь.
00.00 - 00.00.1922
DD239
Констанца, Одесса, Феодосия, Севастополь.
00.00 - 00.00.1922
DD241
Севастополь, Одесса, Феодосия.
00.00 - 00.00.1922
DD240
Севастополь, Одесса, Ялта, Феодосия, Самсун, Трапезунд.
00.12 - 00.12.1922
DD240
Севастополь, Одесса, Ялта, Феодосия, Варна.
00.00 - 00.00.1922
DD242
Севастополь.
08.02 - 19.02.1922
DD243
Самсун (21.02 – 08.03)
00.05 - 00.07.1922
DD243
Одесса (08 – 22.05), Феодосия, Трапезунд (01 – 03.06), Самсун (04 – 12.06)
00.07 - 00.09.1922
DD222
Одесса (22.06 – 02.07), Севастополь, Феодосия, Трапезунд, Варна, Одесса.
00.11 - 00.11.1922
DD247
Варна, Констанца, Трапезунд, Бургас, Одесса, Самсун.
00.07 - 00.12.1923
DD250
Одесса, Феодосия.
00.00 - 00.00.1923
DD219
Одесса, Трапезунд, Самсун, Варна.
00.00 - 00.00.1923
DD220
Одесса, Трапезунд, Севастополь, Самсун, Варна.
00.01 - 18.07.1923
DD234
Одесса, Трапезунд, Севастополь, Самсун.
00.00 - 18.05.1923
DD235
Одесса, Трапезунд, Севастополь, Самсун, Варна.
00.00 - 00.00.1923
DD237
Севастополь, Одесса, Синоп, Самсун, Трапезунд.
00.00 - 00.00.1923
DD240
Варна, Севастополь, Одесса, Самсун, Трапезунд, Сулина.
00.00 - 00.00.1923
DD247
Варна, Одесса, Констанца, Трапезунд, Самсун.
00.00 - 00.00.1923
DD336
Варна, Трапезунд, Самсун.
00.00 - 00.00.1924
DD219
Одесса, Трапезунд, Самсун, Варна.
00.00 - 00.00.1924
DD220
Одесса, Трапезунд, Самсун, Варна.
10.09 - 15.09.1993
F185
Одесса (20 – 22.09), Варна (26 – 28.09)
15.06 - 18.06.1994
CG26
Одесса (30.09 – 03.10)
07.11 - 08.11.1994
F952
07.11 - 08.11.1994
F955
07.11 - 08.11.1994
AOE57
13.04 - 17.04.1994
F796
Варна (01 – 04.04), Констанца (06 – 10.04)
13.04 - 18.04.1994
A74
Варна (13 – 18.05), Констанца (19 – 22.05)
25.03 - 29.03.1996
F831
Варна (11 – 14.03), Констанца (15 -19.03), Одесса (20 – 23.03)
11.09 - 16.09.1996
DD977
Констанца (31.08 – 03.09, 05 – 09.09)
13.09 - 16.09.1996
DD218
Новороссийск (13 – 16.09)
08.03 - 10.03.1997
F577
Батуми (05 – 07.03), Констанца (12 – 15.03)
22.04 - 25.04.1997
FFG53
Варна (11 – 14.04), Констанца (14 – 17.04), Одесса (18 – 21.04)
20.05 - 23.05.1997
A74
Констанца (11 – 14.05), Одесса (15 – 18.05), Варна (25 – 28.05)
21.07 - 25.07.1997
20
Одесса (28 – 31.07), Констанца (01 – 05.08)
09.09 - 12.09.1997
D603
16.05 - 17.05.1998
A74
Констанца (09 – 11.5), Одесса (13 – 14.5), Батуми (19 – 21.05), Поти (21 – 22.05), Варна (25 – 07.05)
00.04 - 00.04.1998
D561
Поти (00 – 00.04)
00.04 - 00.04.1998
F583
Поти (00 – 00.04)
04.09 - 07.09.1998
AFG3
Варна (26 – 28.08), Констанца (28 – 30.08), Севастополь (31.08 - 03.09), Поти (08 – 09.09), Батуми (10 –
11.09)
01.11 - 04.11.1998
F95
Одесса (25 – 28.10)
01.09 - 05.09.2000
D602
Севастополь (19 – 21.08), Батуми (07 – 11.09)
13.08 - 16.08.2001
AGF3
Севастополь (17 – 19.08), Констанца (20 – 21.08), Варна (21 – 23.08)
07.09 - 11.09.2001
C550
Одесса (01 – 05.09)
14.03 - 18.03.2002
F788
Констанца (20 – 24.03), Варна (24 – 25.03)
19.09 - 22.09.2002
A74
Одесса (16 – 18.09), Поти (23 – 25.09), Бургас (26 – 28.09)
28.10 - 01.11.2002
D90
Одесса (02 – 06.11), Констанца (07 – 09.11), Варна (09 – 12.11)
03.11 - 05.11.2003
D98
Констанца (22 – 25.10), Варна (25 – 28.10, 01.11), Севастополь (29 – 31.10)
07.07 - 11.07.2004
F450
Варна, Констанца (02 – 05.07)
07.07 - 11.07.2004
D87
Варна, Констанца (02 – 05.07)
16.10 - 20.10.2004
F794
Батуми (11 – 14.10), Констанца (02 – 27.10)
19.08 - 23.08.2005
L177
Констанца (12 – 16.08), Одесса (26 – 29.08)
19.08 - 23.08.2005
L173
Констанца (12 – 16.08), Одесса (26 – 29.08)
18.10 - 21.10.2005
F795
Севастополь (26 – 29.10), Батуми.(31.10 – 03.11)
07.09 - 10.09.2006
FFG55
26.04 - 28.04.2007
F797
Батуми (16 – 19.04), Севастополь (21 – 25.04)
10.08 - 13.08.2007
L176
Севастополь (15 – 18.08)
10.08 - 13.08.2007
L173
Севастополь (15 – 18.08)
00.07 - 00.07.2008
A512
Одесса (14 – 21.07), Бургас.
00.07 - 00.07.2008
M62
Одесса (14 – 21.07), Бургас.
29.07 - 01.08.2008
F452
Одесса (14 – 21.07)
07.07 - 10.07.2009
D642
Батуми (26 – 29.06), Одесса (02 – 06.07)
21.07 - 24.07.2009
L175
Констанца (17 – 19.07), Варна (26 – 29.07)
01.12 - 06.12.2011
F796
Варна (21 – 24.11), Констанца (26 – 29.11)
23.04 - 26.04.2013
D615
Варна (27 – 29.04)
17.10 - 21.10.2013
F254
09.05 - 12.05.2014
54
Варна (30.04 – 03.05)
08.05 - 11.05.2015
547
08.05 - 11.05.2015
550
06.12 - 09.12.2016
F260