Country Dates
Name
00.03 - 00.09.1918
Sulina.
00.03 - 00.09.1918
Sulina.
00.03 - 00.09.1918
Sulina.
00.03 - 00.09.1918
Sulina.
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Sulina (01 – 10.04), Odessa (12.04 – 13.05, 03 – 10.09), Kherson (13.05, 01.06 – 03.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Sulina (01 – 10.04), Odessa (12.04 – 00.08, 31.08 – 03.09, 03 – 10.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Sulina (01 – 10.04), Odessa (12 – 21.04, 03 – 09.09), Nikolaev (21.04 – 22.05, 25.05 – 14.06, 00.08 – 03.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Sulina (01 – 10.04), Odessa (12 – 19.04, 03 – 09.09), Kherson (20.04 – 03.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Sulina (01 – 10.04), Odessa (12 – 19.04, 21 – 26.04, 29.04 – 13.05, 03 – 10.09), Kherson (20.04, 13.05, 01.06 –
03.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Sulina (01 – 10.04), Odessa (12 – 19.04, 21 – 26.04, 29.04 – 04.05, 04 – 13.05, 03 – 10.09), Kherson (20.04,
13.05, 01.06), Ochakov (04.05)
12.11 - 31.12.1918
Trebizond, Samsun, Sinop.
17.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (18.11)
21.11 - 31.12.1918
Novorossiysk, Poti, Batum.
22.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (23.11 – 08.12), Nikolaev (09.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol, Odessa (07.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11 – 04.12), Odessa (05 – 15.12), Sevastopol (16 – 27.12), Batum (28.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11 – 16.12), Varna (17.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Odessa (26 – 30.11), Sevastopol (01 – 21.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
D08
Nikolaev (08.12), Sevastopol.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
D16
Nikolaev (08.12)
25.11 - 13.12.1918
H22
Odessa (26.11), Sevastopol.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
H97
Sevastopol (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Varna (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
H20
Odessa (26.11), Sevastopol (00.12)
22.11 - 31.12.1918
G-83
Sevastopol (23.11)
22.11 - 31.12.1918
Trebizond, Samsun, Sinop.
22.11 - 31.12.1918
H65
Trebizond, Samsun, Sinop.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11 – 00.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Yalta.
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Nikolaev (10.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Trebizond (11.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Batum.
24.11 - 00.12.1918
E21
Sevastopol (26.11 – 00.12)
08.12 - 31.12.1918
Varna (09.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
00.12 - 28.12.1918
20.11 - 31.12.1918
BS
Sevastopol (25.11 – 03.12), Kertch (08 – 15.12), Sevastopol (21 – 31.12)
21.11 - 31.12.1918
Novorossiysk, Poti, Batum.
21.11 - 31.12.1918
D67
Novorossiysk, Poti, Batum, Sevastopol.
22.11 - 31.12.1918
Trebizond, Samsun, Sinop.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11), Odessa (07.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
DH
Kiliya.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11), Odessa.
00.12 - 02.01.1919
Sevastopol (00.12 - 31.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Odessa (07.12)
21.11 - 31.12.1918
D79
Novorossiysk, Poti, Batum.
26.11 - 30.12.1918
D61
Sevastopol (03.12 - 05.12), Kertch (05 - 06.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
D55
Sevastopol (26.11)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
D61
00.12 - 00.12.1918
D70
Sevastopol.
10.12 - 20.12.1918
Sevastopol (11 – 19.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11 - 15.12), Odessa (16.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
BS
Varna (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Sevastopol (00.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Trebizond.
16.03 - 31.03.1918
UB42
Sevastopol.
12.04 - 03.07.1918
UB42
Constanta (14.04), Odessa (15 – 19.04, 04 – 05.05), Sevastopol (07 – 12.05), Feodosia (18 – 20.05), Yalta (20 –
22.05), Sevastopol (22 – 25.05), Poti (28.05 – 10.06), Sevastopol (18 – 19.06, 19.06 – 01.07)
02.11 - 12.11.1918
UB42
Sevastopol (04 – 12.11)
02.11 - 12.11.1918
UC37
Sevastopol (04 – 12.11)
28.02 - 11.03.1918
UB14
Sinop (04.03, 09.03)
26.03 - 03.09.1918
UB14
Varna (30.03 – 02.04), Constanta (03.04), Odessa (05 – 28.04, 03 – 05.05), Sevastopol (07.05 – 19.06, 19.06 –
22.07, 22.7 – 01.09)
02.11 - 12.11.1918
UB14
Sevastopol (04 – 12.11)
26.03 - 02.05.1918
UC23
Constanta (28 – 30.03), Odessa (31.03 – 05.04, 07 – 09.04, 17.04)
13.05 - 08.06.1918
UC23
Sevastopol (03 – 06.06)
02.11 - 12.11.1918
UC23
Sevastopol (04 – 09.11, 11 – 12.11)
00.12 - 11.12.1918
UB42
Sevastopol.
00.12 - 11.12.1918
UC37
Sevastopol.
00.12 - 00.12.1918
D99
00.11 - 00.12.1918
D211
Samsun.