Страна Дата
Наименование корабля
00.03 - 00.09.1918
Сулина.
00.03 - 00.09.1918
Сулина.
00.03 - 00.09.1918
Сулина.
00.03 - 00.09.1918
Сулина.
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Сулина (01 – 10.04), Одесса (12.04 – 13.05, 03 – 10.09), Херсон (13.05, 01.06 – 03.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Сулина (01 – 10.04), Одесса (12.04 – 00.08, 31.08 – 03.09, 03 – 10.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Сулина (01 – 10.04), Одесса (12 – 21.04, 03 - 09.09), Николаев (21.04 – 22.05, 25.05 – 14.06, 00.08 – 03.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Сулина (01 – 10.04), Одесса (12 – 19.04, 03 – 09.09), Херсон (20.04 – 03.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Сулина (01 – 10.04), Одесса (12 – 19.04, 21 – 26.04, 29.04 – 13.05, 03.09 – 10.09), Херсон (20.04, 13.05,
01.06 – 03.09)
01.04 - 11.09.1918
Сулина (01 – 10.04), Одесса (12 – 19.04, 21 – 26.04, 29.04 – 04.05, 04 – 13.05, 03 – 10.09),
Херсон (20.04, 13.05, 01.06), Очаков (04.05)
12.11 - 31.12.1918
Трапезунд, Самсун, Синоп.
17.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (18.11)
21.11 - 31.12.1918
Новороссийск, Поти, Батум.
22.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (23.11 – 08.12), Николаев (09.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь, Одесса (07.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (26.11 – 04.12), Одесса (05 – 15.12), Севастополь (16 – 27.12), Батум (28.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (26.11 – 16.12), Варна (17.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Одесса (26 – 30.11), Севастополь (01 – 21.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
D08
Николаев (08.12), Севастополь.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
D16
Николаев (08.12)
25.11 - 13.12.1918
H22
Одесса (26.11), Севастополь.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
H-97
Севастополь (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Варна (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
H20
Одесса (26.11), Севастополь (00.12)
22.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (23.11 – 00.12 )
22.11 - 31.12.1918
Трапезунд, Самсун, Синоп.
22.11 - 31.12.1918
H65
Трапезунд, Самсун, Синоп.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (26.11 – 00.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Ялта.
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Николаев (10.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Трапезунд (11.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Батум.
24.11 - 00.12.1918
E21
Севастопль (26.11 – 00.12)
08.12 - 31.12.1918
Варна (09.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
00.12 - 28.12.1918
20.11 - 31.12.1918
BS
Севастополь (25.11 – 03.12), Керчь (08 – 15.12), Севастополь (21 – 31.12)
21.11 - 31.12.1918
Новороссийск, Поти, Батум.
21.11 - 31.12.1918
D67
Новороссийск, Поти, Батум, Севастополь.
22.11 - 31.12.1918
Трапезунд, Самсун, Синоп.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (26.11), Одесса (07.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
DH
Килия.
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (26.11), Одесса.
00.12 - 02.01.1919
ER
Севастополь (00 - 30.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Одесса (07.12)
21.11 - 00.12.1918
D79
Новороссийск, Поти, Батум.
26.11 - 07.12.1918
D61
Севастополь (03 – 05.12), Керчь (05 – 06.12)
15.12 - 30.12.1918
D61
25.11 - 16.12.1918
D55
Севастополь (26.11)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
D70
Севастополь (00.12)
10.12 - 20.12.1918
Севастополь (11 – 19.12)
24.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (25.11 – 15.12), Одесса (16.12)
24.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (25.11 – 00.12)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
BS
Варна (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (26.11)
25.11 - 31.12.1918
Севастополь (00.12)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
Трапезунд.
16.03 - 31.03.1918
UB42
Севастополь.
12.04 - 03.07.1918
UB42
Констанца (14.04), Одесса (15 – 19.04, 04 – 05.05), Севастополь (07 – 12.05), Феодосия (18 – 20.05), Ялта
(20 – 22.05), Севастополь (22 – 25.05), Поти (28.05 – 10.06), Севастополь (18 – 19.06, 19.06 – 01.07)
02.11 - 12.11.1918
UB42
Севастополь (04 – 12.11)
02.11 - 12.11.1918
UC37
Севастополь (04 – 12.11)
28.02 - 11.03.1918
UB14
Синоп (04.03, 09.03)
26.03 - 03.09.1918
UB14
Варна (30.03 – 02.04), Констанца (03.04), Одесса (05 – 28.04, 03 – 05.05), Севастополь (07.05 – 19.06, 19.06 –
22.07, 22.7 – 01.09)
02.11 - 12.11.1918
UB14
Севастополь (04 – 12.11)
16.03 - 22.03.1918
UC23
26.03 - 02.05.1918
UC23
Констанца (28 – 30.03), Одесса (31.03 – 05.04, 07 – 09.04, 17.04)
13.05 - 08.06.1918
UC23
Севастополь (03 – 06.06)
02.11 - 12.11.1918
UC23
Севастополь (04 – 09.11, 11 – 12.11)
00.12 - 00.12.1918
DD99
00.11 - 00.12.1918
DD211
Самсун.