LogoЧЕРНОЕ МОРЕ - ИСТОРИЯ ЗАХОДОВ( http://www.blackseavisits.ru)
Заходы кораблей в Черное море 1919
Bajar
Страна      Дата
 
Наименование корабля
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.02.1919
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.03.1919
Севастополь (03.01 – 29.01)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.03.1919
 Великобритания   11.01 - 26.01.1919
Батум (14.01 – 19.01), Новороссийск (20.01 – 22.01), Батум (23.01 – 25.01)
 Великобритания   08.04 - 13.04.1919
Ялта (09 – 11.04), Новороссийск (12.04)
 Великобритания   27.04 - 21.05.1919
Севастополь (28.04), Новороссийск (29.04)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 00.06.1919
 Великобритания   00.04 - 00.05.1919
Одесса (00.04), Батум (00.04), Севастополь (24 – 27.04), Феодосия (26.04)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.02.1919
Севастополь (01.02)
 Великобритания   00.02 - 00.02.1919
Севастополь (15.02 – 16.02)
 Великобритания   16.04 - 13.05.1919
Севастополь (21.04), Новороссийск (22.04), Феодосия (29.04, 02 – 05.05)
 Великобритания   27.05 - 19.07.1919
Новороссийск (29.05 – 06.06), Ялта (01.07), Батум (15.07)
 Великобритания   22.07 - 02.08.1919
Севастополь (23.07)
 Великобритания   03.09 - 00.09.1919
Одесса (04.09)
 Великобритания   00.10 - 00.10.1919
Одесса (00.10)
 Великобритания   00.02 - 00.02.1919
Одесса (04.02)
 Великобритания   10.10 - 18.10.1919
Батум (11.10), Новороссийск (12 – 13.10), Севастополь (14 – 15.10)
 Великобритания   04.04 - 12.04.1919
Ялта (07 – 11.04), Севастополь (05 – 06.04)
 Великобритания   27.04 - 21.06.1919
Севастополь (28.04), Новороссийск (29.04), р-он Феодосии (05.05 – 20.06)
 Великобритания   04.04 - 02.05.1919
Одесса (05 – 09.04), Царьград (09 – 11.04), Ялта (12 – 16.04), Новороссийск (17 – 18.04), Феодосия (18 –
 
19.04), Севастополь (28.04), Новороссийск (29.04), Керчь (30.04)
 Великобритания   04.06 - 07.06.1919
Новороссийск (05 – 06.06)
 Великобритания   12.06 - 14.10.1919
Феодосия (20.06 – 05.07), Ялта (05 – 18.07), Севастополь (18 – 24.07), р-он Очакова (24.07 – 26.07),
 
Севастополь (27 – 29.07), Ялта (30.07 – 01.08), р-он Очакова (02 – 03.08), Севастополь (04 – 04.08), р-он
 
Очакова (06.08), Тендра (15.08), Севастополь (19 – 22.08), Одесса (23.08 – 05.09), Николаев (05.09), Одесса
 
(07 – 20.09), Ялта (21 – 27.09), Одесса (29.09 – 04.10), Севастополь (06 – 07.10), Одесса (09 – 11.10),
 
Севастополь (12 – 13.10)
 Великобритания   18.10 - 24.11.1919
Феодосия (20 – 23.10), Севастополь (23 – 26.10), Одесса (27 – 28.10), Севастополь (29.10 – 01.11), Ялта
 
(01.11), Новороссийск (02 – 05.11), Севастополь (05 – 12.11), Ялта (12 – 13.11), Новороссийск (15 – 21.11),
 
Севастополь (21 – 23.11)
 Великобритания   00.07 - 00.07.1919
Е46
 Великобритания   21.11 - 00.12.1919
Новороссийск (21.11 – 00.12), Одесса (00.12)
 Великобритания   01.01 - 18.01.1919
Николаев (01 – 09.01), Одесса (10.01), Николаев (11 – 17.01)
 Великобритания   28.01 - 00.04.1919
Севастополь (29.01 – 02.02), Одесса (03 – 04.02), Севастополь (05 – 09.02, 17.02 – 03.03), Одесса (26.03
 
– 04.04)
 Великобритания   00.08 - 00.09.1919
Николаев (00.08 – 00.09)
 Великобритания   01.01 - 31.12.1919
Одесса (00.01), Севастополь (00.02), Одесса (00.04)
 Великобритания   01.01 - 03.02.1919
Одесса (01 – 05.01), Николаев (18 – 27.01), Одесса (28.01 – 02.02)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 12.05.1919
Феодосия (18 – 25.04)
 Великобритания   16.05 - 17.05.1919
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.03.1919
Севастополь, Одесса.
 Великобритания   26.12 - 31.12.1919
Одесса (27 – 28.12)
 Великобритания   00.03 - 00.04.1919
Одесса (04 – 07.04)
 Великобритания   00.03 - 03.05.1919
Севастополь (00.03, 04 – 05.04), Ялта (06.04), Севастополь (06 – 11.04, 14 – 28.04), Новороссийск (29.04),
 
Севастополь (30.04 – 02.05), Феодосия (02.05)
 Великобритания   13.06 - 27.06.1919
Ялта (26.06)
 Великобритания   00.03 - 00.04.1919
Одесса (00.03 – 01.04)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.02.1919
Севастополь (00.02), Одесса (00.02)
 Великобритания   00.03 - 12.04.1919
Ялта (09 – 11.04)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.04.1919
Севастополь (00.01 – 00.04)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 31.12.1919
Одесса (00.01 – 12.02), Севастополь (13.02), Новороссийск (28.03 – 07.04), Ялта (08 – 11.04), Новороссийск
 
 (11.04), Севастополь (28.04), Новороссийск (29.04 – 21.05, 14.10 – 07.11), Одесса (00.12)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 11.05.1919
Феодосия (18 – 19.04), Севастополь (28.04)
 Великобритания   15.05 - 00.05.1919
Феодосия (25.05)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 19.02.1919
Херсон (28 – 30.01)
 Великобритания   00.02 - 00.02.1919
Севастополь (14.02)
 Великобритания   00.10 - 00.12.1919
D08
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.03.1919
H65
Херсон (25.01)
 Великобритания   00.05 - 00.05.1919
H65
Севастополь (00.05)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 12.05.1919
G83
Новороссийск (13.04), Севастополь (28.04), Новороссийск (13.04)
 Великобритания   31.03 - 04.04.1919
Севастополь (01.04), Одесса (02 – 04.04)
 Великобритания   10.04 - 16.04.1919
Севастополь (11 – 12.04), Феодосия (13.04), Севастополь (14.04)
 Великобритания   07.05 - 12.05.1919
 Великобритания   30.10 - 30.12.1919
Одесса (01.11 – 29.12)
 Великобритания   00.03 - 00.03.1919
Новороссийск (00.03)
 Великобритания   05.04 - 02.05.1919
Ялта (06 – 11.04), Новороссийск (13.04), Ялта (14.04), Одесса (15.04), Севастополь (23 – 28.04),
 
 Новороссийск (29.04)
 Великобритания   00.08 - 00.10.1919
Севастополь (00 – 22.08), Одесса (23 – 28.08), Севастополь (06 – 12.09)
 Великобритания   21.03 - 02.05.1919
Севастополь (01 – 15.04), Феодосия (17 – 18.04), Севастополь (18 – 19.04), Феодосия (28 – 29.04)
 Великобритания   12.05 - 21.06.1919
Новороссийск (12.05), Феодосия (25.05), Севастополь (00.06)
 Великобритания   25.06 - 00.09.1919
Алушта (26.06 – 01.07), Одесса (19 – 20.07), Севастополь (21 – 24.07), р-он Очакова (24 – 27.07), Ялта
 
(01.08), Тендра (02.08), Очаков (13 – 18.08), Севастополь (19 – 21.08), Одесса (23.08 – 04.09), Ялта (05.09)
 Великобритания   00.12 - 00.12.1919
Батум (23.12)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 26.04.1919
H67
Одесса (23.01 – 01.02), Новороссийск (28.03), Одесса (07 – 10.04), Севастополь (17 – 18.04), Феодосия (18 –
 
19.04)
 Великобритания   27.04 - 12.05.1919
H67
Севастополь (28.04), Новороссийск (29.04), Севастополь (30.04)
 Великобритания   28.03 - 25.05.1919
G36
Ялта (06 – 11.04), Севастополь (23 – 28.04), Новороссийск (29.04)
 Великобритания   00.06 - 00.06.1919
G36
Феодосия (04.06)
 Великобритания   28.04 - 11.05.1919
H58
 Великобритания   13.05 - 00.07.1919
H58
Керчь (25.05 – 28.06, 19 – 20.06)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 00.04.1919
 Великобритания   00.07 - 00.09.1919
Тендра (00.07 – 02.08), р-он Очакова (02 – 03.08), Очаков (13 – 18.08), Севастополь (19 – 22.08), Одесса
 
(23.08 – 03.09)
 Великобритания   31.05 - 01.08.1919
D12
Феодосия (01 – 04.06), Ялта (25.06 – 01.07), Севастополь (02 – 19.07), Одесса (19 – 20.07), Херсон (24 –
 
26.07)
 Великобритания   29.05 - 31.05.1919
 Великобритания   00.06 - 23.08.1919
Севастополь (00.06), Феодосия (26.06 – 01.07), Севастополь (00.07), Одесса (19 – 20.07), Херсон (24 – 26.07)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 25.05.1919
Севастополь (23 – 25.04)
 Великобритания   04.06 - 24.08.1919
Феодосия (04.06, 18.06), Севастополь (00.06), Феодосия (26.06 – 01.07), Севастополь (21 – 24.07), Очаков
 
(01.08), Тендра (02.08), Севастополь (19 – 22.08), Одесса (23 – 26.08)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.01.1919
D06
Трапезунд (00.01)
 Великобритания   00.02 - 00.03.1919
D06
Севастополь (26.02), Ялта (00.03)
 Великобритания   00.08 - 00.09.1919
D06
Новороссийск (15.08)
 Великобритания   00.08 - 00.08.1919
D14
Севастополь (05.08), Очаков (06.08)
 Великобритания   00.02 - 00.02.1919
D02
Севастополь (15.02)
 Великобритания   00.08 - 00.09.1919
Очаков (21.08), Севастополь (22.08), Одесса (23.08 – 03.09), Севастополь (04.09)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 26.01.1919
H59
Поти (01 – 25.01)
 Великобритания   00.08 - 00.08.1919
D16
Батум (26.08)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.02.1919
D79
Керчь (00.02)
 Великобритания   28.03 - 19.04.1919
Новороссийск (29.03 – 16.04), Батум (18.04)
 Великобритания   22.12 - 31.12.1919
Батум (23 – 31.12)
 Великобритания   11.12 - 00.11.1919
Варна (11.11)
 Великобритания   12.11 - 02.12.1919
Одесса (13 – 14.11), Николаев (14.11), Одесса (15.11 – 01.12)
 Великобритания   00.06 - 23.06.1919
H21
Керчь (20 – 23.06), Ялта (29.06 – 02.07)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 00.05.1919
Ялта (00.04), Севастополь (17 – 19.04), Феодосия (19 – 20.04), Севастополь (21 – 30.04, 00 – 22.08)
 Великобритания   00.08 - 00.09.1919
Одесса (26.08 – 01.09)
 Великобритания   22.11 - 00.11.1919
Севастополь (23.11)
 Великобритания   00.02 - 00.12.1919
Батум, Севастополь (04 – 07.09)
 Великобритания   19.04 - 00.09.1919
Севастополь (00 – 22.08), Одесса (23.08 – 03.09)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Батум (00.01 – 00.02, 00 – 18.04, 00.08, 00.12)
 Великобритания   00.03 - 12.05.1919
M17
Севастополь (00.03 – 02.04, 14 – 16.04), Феодосия (17.04), Севастополь (18 – 30.04)
 Великобритания   10.04 - 23.06.1919
M18
Севастополь (11 – 18.04), Феодосия (00.04)
 Великобритания   29.06 - 01.08.1919
M18
Феодосия (01.07), р-н Одессы (19.07), р-н Херсона (24 – 26.07)
 Великобритания   00.05 - 04.07.1919
M19
Керчь (19.06)
 Великобритания   00.06 - 00.06.1919
M20
 Великобритания   00.06 - 00.09.1919
M22
Ялта (26.06 – 01.07), р-н Одессы (19.07), р-н Херсона (24 – 26.07), Севастополь (03.09), Ялта (03.09)
 Великобритания   30.04 - 03.05.1919
M29
Феодосия (02 – 03.05)
 Великобритания   20.06 - 00.07.1919
M29
Керчь (20 – 29.06), Ялта (29.06 – 02.07)
 Великобритания   02.08 - 25.09.1919
M29
Тендра (03.08), Севастополь (03 – 05.08), Очаков (06 – 18.08), Севастополь (03 – 21.08), Очаков (25 – 28.08),
 
Одесса (30.08 – 02.09), Ялта (21 – 23.09)
 Великобритания   06.03 - 08.03.1919
Сулина (06 – 07.03)
 Великобритания   28.02 - 02.03.1919
Сулина (28.02 – 01.03)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 00.09.1919
Ялта (06 – 11.04), Севастополь (28.04), Новороссийск (29.04), Керчь (21.05), Севастополь (15.09)
 Великобритания   00.02 - 31.12.1919
Севастополь (21.02, 07 – 11.04, 28.04), Новороссийск (29.04), Тендра (01.05), Одесса (31.08), Батум (28 –
 
31.12)
 Великобритания   00.04 - 00.09.1919
Севастополь (28.04), Новороссийск (29.04)
 Великобритания   00.01 - 00.04.1919
Севастополь (15.01, 02.02, 00.03 – 02.04), Одесса (03 – 06.04), Новороссийск (12.04)
 Великобритания   00.07 - 00.07.1919
р-он Одессы (19 – 20.07)
 Великобритания   00.09 - 25.09.1919
Севастополь (06.09), Ялта (21 – 23.09)
 Великобритания   00.05 - 00.05.1919
 Великобритания   28.11 - 02.12.1919
Севастополь (29.11 – 01.12)
 Франция   01.01 - 30.04.1919
Севастополь (01 – 08.01, 00.03 – 28.04)
 Франция   01.01 - 05.05.1919
Одесса (01 – 06.01, 10.04), Севастополь (17.04 – 04.05)
 Франция   01.01 - 05.05.1919
Одесса (01 – 06.01), Севастополь (07.01 – 07.02, 11.02 – 04.05)
 Франция   00.02 - 01.05.1919
Севастополь (28.02 – 01.03, 21 – 28.04), Новороссийск (29.04)
 Франция   01.01 - 00.02.1919
Севастополь (14.01 – 01.02)
 Франция   31.03 - 29.04.1919
Одесса (02 – 07.04, 15.04), Севастополь (16 – 24.04)
 Франция   10.02 - 29.03.1919
Севастополь (11 – 22.02), Одесса (19 – 23.03), Севастополь (23.03 – 29.03)
 Франция   01.04 - 02.05.1919
Одесса (03 – 17.04), Севастополь (18.04 – 01.05)
 Франция   04.04 - 10.05.1919
Констанца (05.04), Одесса (06 – 07.04), Царьград (07 – 14.04, 15 – 18.04), Одесса (21 – 27.04),
 
Тендра (27.04 – 09.05)
 Франция   08.07 - 14.07.1919
Сулина (09 – 11.07), Констанца (12 – 13.07)
 Франция   12.02 - 23.02.1919
Одесса (17 – 19.02), Севастополь (19 – 21.02), Констанца (22.02)
 Франция   04.03 - 07.05.1919
Одесса (05 – 07.03), Николаев (08 – 16.03), Одесса (16 – 26.03), Очаков (26 – 27.03), Гоблево (27 – 28.03),
 
Очаков (28 – 29.03), Березань (29.03 – 16.04), Одесса (16 – 17.04), Тендра (17.04 – 06.05)
 Франция   00.01 - 24.03.1919
Одесса (05 – 08.01, 03.02, 10 – 22.03), Севастополь (23.03), Констанца (22.02)
 Франция   00.04 - 00.04.1919
Одесса (03.04)
 Франция   00.01 - 26.04.1919
Одесса (00.01 – 09.02), Севастополь (10.02 – 09.03), Одесса (10 – 12.03), Березань (12 – 15.03),
 
Одесса (16.03 – 10.04), Тендра (11 – 19.04), Одесса (22 – 23.04), Тендра (23 – 25.04)
 Франция   00.02 - 19.03.1919
Одесса (03 – 09.02), Николаев (11.02 – 14.03), Одесса (15 – 18.03)
 Франция   24.03 - 01.04.1919
Батум (27 – 28.03), Трапезунд (29 – 30.03), Самсун (30 – 31.03)
 Франция   05.04 - 30.04.1919
Одесса (06 – 07.04), Царьград (08 – 15.04), Севастополь (16 – 29.04)
 Франция   26.04 - 21.05.1919
Одесса (27.04 – 00.05)
 Франция   01.01 - 00.03.1919
DH
Одесса (01 – 06.01, 11 – 18.01, 25.01 – 11.03), Николаев (11.03 – 14.03), Березань (15.03), Одесса (16.03,
 
22.03), Керчь (00.03)
 Франция   00.04 - 12.05.1919
DH
Одесса (03 – 04.04), Севастополь (17 – 27.04), Керчь (01.05)
 Франция   30.03 - 02.05.1919
BR
Севастополь (31.03 – 04.04), Керчь (05 – 19.04), Феодосия (19.04), Севастополь (20 – 22.04), Керчь
 
(23.04 – 01.05)
 Франция   15.05 - 21.05.1919
BR
Керчь (16 – 20.05)
 Франция   09.06 - 28.06.1919
BR
Тендра (10 – 13.06), Одесса (13.06 – 16.06), Тендра (16 – 17.06), Одесса (17 – 19.06), Тендра (19 –
 
26.06)
 Франция   03.11 - 11.11.1919
BR
Одесса (04 – 06.11), Сулина (06 – 08.11), Брэила (08 – 10.11)
 Франция   03.12 - 28.12.1919
BR
Одесса (04 – 27.12)
 Франция   02.01 - 00.03.1919
BS
Одесса (04.01 – 06.02), Севастополь (11.02 – 16.02, 20 – 25.02, 06.03)
 Франция   01.01 - 05.01.1919
MG
Николаев (01 – 03.01), Одесса (03 – 04.01)
 Франция   05.01 - 18.01.1919
MG
Констанца (16.01 – 17.01)
 Франция   07.02 - 06.05.1919
MG
Одесса (09 – 24.02), Констанца (25 – 26.02), Одесса (26.02 – 03.03), Очаков (03 – 04.03), Одесса (04 –
 
05.03), Очаков (06.03), Одесса (06 – 08.03), Констанца (09 – 12.03), Очаков (13 – 19.03, 22 – 25.03), Сулина
 
(26.03), Галац (26.03), Брэила (27 – 29.03), Березань (30.03 – 04.04), Одесса (05 – 08.04), Констанца (12 –
 
13.04), Одесса (14.04), Березань (15 – 18.04), Одесса (18 – 19.04), Березань (19 – 28.04), Тендра (28.04 –
 
05.05)
 Франция   30.05 - 15.06.1919
MG
Феодосия (31.05 – 08.06), Керчь (08 - 11.06), Феодосия (11 – 13.06)
 Франция   00.02 - 00.05.1919
MK
Севастополь (10.02), Херсон (03 – 00.03), Одесса (10 – 15.03), Березань (15 – 19.03), Одесса (19 – 28.03),
 
Березань (30.03 – 03.04), Одесса (03 – 06.04), Березань (06 – 10.04), Одесса (10 – 14.04), Тендра (16.04, 19
 
– 21.04), Одесса (25 – 27.04), Тендра (04 – 05.05)
 Франция   00.01 - 00.03.1919
Севастополь (27.01, 05.02, 10 – 25.02, 05 – 08.03)
 Франция   00.04 - 00.04.1919
Феодосия (19.04)
 Франция   00.03 - 00.06.1919
CQ
Севастополь (28 – 29.03), Одесса (09 – 10.04), Севастополь (24 – 28.04), Феодосия (31.05 – 00.06)
 Франция   00.04 - 00.04.1919
FC
Одесса (02 – 03.04, 06.04), Царьград (07 – 09.04), Одесса (09.04), Царьград (10 – 14.04, 17 – 18.04),
 
Тендра (19 – 22.04), Одесса (24.04), Севастополь (25.04), Одесса (26 – 27.04)
 Франция   00.03 - 00.03.1919
ER
 Франция   18.04 - 19.04.1919
ER
 Франция   00.02 - 00.02.1919
LA
Севастополь (14 – 18.02)
 Франция   00.07 - 00.08.1919
ТО
Одесса (07 – 00.08)
 Франция   00.12 - 00.12.1919
Одесса (00 – 00.12)
 Франция   00.01 - 28.04.1919
ОТ
Севастополь (21.01, 25.01), Одесса (00.02 – 00.03), Галац (00.04), Севастополь (03 – 05.04), Одесса (22 –
 
24.04, 27.04)
 Франция   02.05 - 00.06.1919
ОТ
Тендра (03 – 07.05), Одесса (19.06)
 Франция   01.01 - 00.05.1919
Одесса (02 – 03.01, 08.01), Севастополь (19 – 24.01), Одесса (25 – 30.01, 03.02), Севастополь (10 – 11.02),
 
Одесса (15 – 16.02), Севастополь (21 – 22.02), Одесса (11.03), Березань (13.03), Очаков (15.03), Одесса
 
(16.03, 24.03, 26.03 – 03.04, 05 – 06.04), Царьград (06.04), Одесса (06 – 08.04), Царьград (08 – 17.04),
 
Тендра (19.04), Одесса (24.04),Тендра (01 – 08.05)
 Франция   00.03 - 28.04.1919
AH
Березань (14 – 17.03), Одесса (18 – 23.03, 05 – 07.04), Царьград (09 – 11.04, 14 – 18.04), Тендра
 
(19 – 24.04), Одесса (22 – 24.04)
 Франция   00.02 - 00.03.1919
Севастополь (10 – 15.02, 21.02)
 Франция   18.04 - 00.05.1919
Севастополь (18 – 24.04), Тендра (29.04 – 02.05)
 Франция   00.03 - 00.03.1919
Николаев (12 – 14.03)
 Франция   01.04 - 28.04.1919
Одесса (02.04), Тендра (05 – 07.04, 22.04), Севастополь (23.04), Тендра (25.04), Севастополь (26 – 27.04)
 Франция   05.05 - 00.07.1919
Тендра (07 – 08.05), Феодосия (04.06), Сулина (09.07), Констанца (12 – 13.07), Тендра (15.07)
 Франция   00.02 - 00.05.1919
Севастополь (17 – 19.02, 06.03), Одесса (10 – 11.03), Херсон (03 – 00.03), Николаев (13 – 16.03),
 
Очаков (16.03), Одесса (24 – 29.03, 03.04), Тендра (06 – 12.04), Березань (13.04), Тендра (19 – 22.04),
 
Одесса (22.04), Тендра (01 – 03.05, 08.05)
 Франция   00.01 - 00.01.1919
RV
Севастополь (07.01)
 Франция   00.03 - 00.03.1919
RV
 Франция   00.11 - 00.11.1919
KB
 Франция   00.05 - 00.05.1919
ВМ
Тендра (05 – 07.05)
 Франция   00.04 - 00.04.1919
М-23
 Франция   00.04 - 00.04.1919
Севастополь (19 – 24.04)
 Франция   00.01 - 00.05.1919
Одесса (08 – 15.01, 20 – 21.01, 02.02, 05.02, 07.02, 15.02), Севастополь (16 – 19.02), Одесса (25.02), Херсон
 
(03 – 04.03), Одесса (04 – 11.03), Березань (12.03), Николаев (13.03), Одесса (19 – 23.03, 27.03), Очаков
 
(28 – 29.03), Березань (01.04), Одесса (05 – 10.04), Тендра (11 – 12.04), Березань (13.04), Тендра (15 –
 
16.04), Севастополь (17 – 28.04)
 Франция   00.04 - 00.04.1919
 Франция   00.00 - 00.00.1919
MN
 Франция   01.01 - 00.05.1919
Одесса (01 – 04.01, 06.01, 13.01, 27 – 29.01), Херсон (03 – 00.03), Николаев (13.03), Одесса (10.03, 18 –
 
21.03, 25 – 28.03), Очаков (28 – 29.03), Березань (29.03), Одесса (30.03 – 01.04), Царьград (05 – 09.04),
 
Тендра (11 – 15.04, 17.04), Одесса (23.04)
 США   00.05 - 00.05.1919
BB39
Батум (00.05)
 США   00.06 - 00.12.1919
CA04
Одесса, Севастополь, Феодосия, Ялта, Новороссийск, Батум, Трапезунд, Самсун.
 США   00.01 - 00.10.1919
C6
Одесса, Севастополь, Новороссийск.
 США   14.07 - 00.12.1919
CL19
Новороссийск, Феодосия, Ялта.
 США   00.07 - 00.12.1919
CL18
 США   00.01 - 00.05.1919
DD211
Самсун.
 США   00.06 - 00.12.1919
DD133
Варна, Бургас, Одесса, Феодосия, Севастополь.
 США   00.00 - 00.00.1919
DD152
 США   00.05 - 00.05.1919
DD82
Батум.
 США   00.05 - 00.06.1919
DD99
 США   00.07 - 00.12.1919
DD155
Варна, Одесса, Севастополь, Новороссийск, Батум, Трапезунд, Самсун.
 США   16.06 - 15.08.1919
DD154
Варна, Батум.
 США   06.07 - 25.07.1919
DD147
Новороссийск, Батум, Севастополь, Трапезунд.
 США   27.07 - 00.12.1919
DD125
Новороссийск, Севастополь.
 США   00.06 - 00.06.1919
DD74
Трапезунд.
 США   00.12 - 00.12.1919
DD206
Севастополь, Феодосия.
 США   31.08 - 18.09.1919
DD151
Одесса (01 – 17.09)
 США   18.09 - 12.10.1919
DD151
Одесса (19 – 21.09), Батум (22 – 24.09), Одесса (25.09 – 11.10)
 США   12.10 - 01.12.1919
DD151
Одесса (13.10), Батум (14.10), Одесса (15 – 31.10, 01 – 02.11, 04 – 30.11)
 США   00.04 - 00.04.1919
PY3
Одесса, Севастополь, Феодосия.
 США   00.02 - 00.05.1919
SP-131
Констанца (09 – 14.03), Варна (03 – 06.04), Батум (21.04 – 01.05), Новороссийск.
 США   00.00 - 00.06.1919
SP-771
Одесса, Новороссийск, Самсун (00 – 00.03)
 Япония   00.02 - 00.05.1919
Одесса (00.04), Тендра (13.04, 23 – 24.04)
 Япония   00.02 - 00.05.1919
Одесса (00.04), Тендра (13.04, 23 – 24.04)
 Япония   00.02 - 00.05.1919
Севастополь (00.03)
 Греция   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Севастополь (11.04), Феодосия (18 – 19.04)
 Греция   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Одесса (04 – 07.04), Севастополь (11 – 17.04)
 Греция   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Севастополь (00.02), Одесса (29.03 – 06.04), Севастополь (07 – 17.04) Феодосия (17 – 18.04), Севастополь
 
(20 – 29.04)
 Греция   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Трапезунд, Самсун, Орду, Гереле.
 Греция   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Одесса, Севастополь.
 Греция   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Севастополь (30.01 – 02.02, 16 – 21.02, 03 – 04.04), Одесса.
 Греция   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Одесса, Севастополь, Трапезунд, Самсун, Орду, Гереле.
 Греция   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Одесса, Севастополь, Трапезунд, Самсун, Орду.
 Греция   00.02 - 00.04.1919
Севастополь (00.02), Одесса (00.03 – 25.03), Севастополь (26.03 – 00.04)
 Греция   00.01 - 00.09.1919
Севастополь (00.01 – 00.09)
 Италия   00.01 - 00.05.1919
Одесса (00.01 – 03.01, 03.02), Севастополь (04 – 07.02), Одесса (04 – 05.04), Тендра (01.05)
 Италия   00.07 - 00.07.1919
Батум (00.07)
 Италия   00.00 - 00.00.1919
Севастополь.
 Италия   00.00 - 00.00.1919
 Италия   00.01 - 00.12.1919
Одесса (00.01), Севастополь (16 – 24.02)
 Италия   00.01 - 00.12.1919
BS
Одесса.
 Италия   00.01 - 00.12.1919
PE
Одесса.
Subir
white
Автор | Библиография | Ссылки | Карты
white